1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C - TAA Compliant

Item #: 3595636   |   Model #: 0845282079821

  |   10 Questions
Regular price
$306.00
Sale price
$306.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

1 Each

Special Buy

Type Value
Application/Usage Optical Network
Brand Name Axiom
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Connector Type LC
Depth 2.2"
Environmental Certification RoHS
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Height 0.5"
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000BASE-LH/ZX Network
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number AXG91631
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Network Technology 1000BASE-LH/ZX
Product Model AXG91631
Product Name AXG91631 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Total Number of Ports 1
Weight (Approximate) 0.04 lb
Width 0.5"

Frequently bought together

Apple iPad Pro (4th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - 128 GB Storage - iPad OS - Space Gray
Regular price
$999.00
Sale price
$999.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (4th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - 256 GB Storage - iPad OS - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,099.00
Sale price
$1,099.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation) Tablet - 11" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 8 GB RAM - 128 GB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Silver
Regular price
$955.50
Sale price
$955.50
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (5th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,799.00
Sale price
$1,799.00
Regular price
$2,068.75
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation) Tablet - 11" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,792.70
Sale price
$1,792.70
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out