C2G-2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Red

Item #: 13005340   |   Model #: 757120375760

  |   10 Questions
Regular price
$30.76
Sale price
$30.76
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

1 Each

Special Buy

Type Value
Brand Name C2G
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Length 6.56 ft
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Certifications & Standards CMP rated
Color Red
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Features Snagless
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Jacket Type Plenum
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Manufacturer C2G
Manufacturer Part Number 37576
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cablestogo.com
Marketing Information

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Product Type Network Cable
Weight (Approximate) 0.07 lb

Frequently bought together

Apple iPad Pro (4th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - 128 GB Storage - iPad OS - Space Gray
Regular price
$999.00
Sale price
$999.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (4th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - 256 GB Storage - iPad OS - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,099.00
Sale price
$1,099.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation) Tablet - 11" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 8 GB RAM - 128 GB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Silver
Regular price
$955.50
Sale price
$955.50
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (5th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,799.00
Sale price
$1,799.00
Regular price
$2,068.75
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation) Tablet - 11" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,666.25
Sale price
$1,666.25
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out