HPE X150 100G QSFP28 LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver

Item #: 5991148   |   Model #: 0190017272177

  |   10 Questions
Regular price
$4,593.00
Sale price
$4,593.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

1 Each

Special Buy

Type Value
Application/Usage Data Networking
Brand Name HPE
Compatibility HPE FlexFabric Switches
Connector Type LC
Depth 4.8"
Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Height 0.5"
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 100GBase-X Network
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part Number JQ344A
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Network Technology 100GBase-X
Product Model X150
Product Name X150 100G QSFP28 LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver
Product Type QSFP28
Total Number of Ports 1
Weight (Approximate) 0.11 lb
Width 0.7"

Frequently bought together

Apple iPad Pro (4th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - 128 GB Storage - iPad OS - Space Gray
Regular price
$999.00
Sale price
$999.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (4th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - 256 GB Storage - iPad OS - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,099.00
Sale price
$1,099.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation) Tablet - 11" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 8 GB RAM - 128 GB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Silver
Regular price
$955.50
Sale price
$955.50
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (5th Generation) Tablet - 12.9" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,799.00
Sale price
$1,799.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation) Tablet - 11" - Apple M1 Octa-core (8 Core) - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB Storage - iPadOS 14 - Space Gray
Regular price
$1,792.70
Sale price
$1,792.70
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out