Panduit Fiber Optic Network Cable

Item #: 13241962   |   Model #:

  |   10 Questions
Regular price
$1,313.86
Sale price
$1,313.86
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

1 Each

Special Buy

Type Value
Brand Name Panduit
Cable Length 55.76 ft
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Aqua
Connector on First End 1 x MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End 3 x MPO Female Network
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Device Supported Network Device
Environmental Certification RoHS
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Features Halogen Free
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Limited Warranty 1 Year
Manufacturer PANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part Number FZURLENJ4YNM017
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.panduit.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Name Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product Type Network Cable