Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Item #: 13234666   |   Model #: 074983120048

  |   10 Questions
Regular price
$71.34
Sale price
$71.34
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

1 Each

Special Buy

Type Value
Brand Name Panduit
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Cable Length 9.84 ft
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Aqua
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Device Supported Network Device
Environmental Certification RoHS
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Manufacturer PANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part Number FZ2ERQ1Q1NNM003
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.panduit.com
Marketing Information Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications. Available in riser (OFNR), and low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances and OM4, OM3 or OS1/OS2 fiber types to meet the demands of today's highest speed applications
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line Opti-Core
Product Name Opti-Core Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Product Type Network Cable

Frequently bought together

Apple 85W MagSafe 2 Power Adapter (for MacBook Pro with Retina Display)
Regular price
$79.00
Sale price
$79.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple 5W USB Power Adapter
Regular price
$19.00
Sale price
$19.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple MagSafe MC556LL/B AC Adapter
Regular price
$79.00
Sale price
$79.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out