Panduit QuickNet Fiber Optic Network Cable

Item #: 12996353   |   Model #:

  |   10 Questions
Regular price
$625.24
Sale price
$625.24
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

1 Each

Special Buy

Type Value
Brand Name Panduit
Cable Length 138 ft
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Yellow
Connector on First End MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End MPO Female Network
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 µm
Device Supported Network Device
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Manufacturer PANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part Number F9TRP5N5NANM042
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.panduit.com
Product Line QuickNet
Product Name QuickNet Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product Type Network Cable

Frequently bought together

Apple 85W MagSafe 2 Power Adapter (for MacBook Pro with Retina Display)
Regular price
$79.00
Sale price
$79.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple 5W USB Power Adapter
Regular price
$19.00
Sale price
$19.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out
Apple MagSafe MC556LL/B AC Adapter
Regular price
$79.00
Sale price
$79.00
Regular price
Unit price
per 
Sold out